Powered by
Blogger
.
Search
Home
Films by Raiting
0/5
1/5
2/5
3/5
4/5
5/5
Search
Home
»
2016
»
5/5
»
Cinema
»
Rogue One (2016) (Cinema)
Rogue One (2016) (Cinema)
Friday, January 13, 2017
A brilliant film, I wasn't expecting much and wasn't really in a rush to watch it but Cinema really is the only way to watch this! That Darth Vader scene tho... OMG 5/5
Newer Post
Older Post
Home
Search
Movie Archive
►
2024
(20)
►
Mar
(3)
►
Feb
(4)
►
Jan
(13)
►
2023
(120)
►
Dec
(38)
►
Nov
(7)
►
Oct
(3)
►
Sept
(8)
►
Aug
(3)
►
Jul
(11)
►
Jun
(16)
►
May
(5)
►
Apr
(1)
►
Mar
(4)
►
Feb
(8)
►
Jan
(16)
►
2022
(87)
►
Dec
(35)
►
Nov
(4)
►
Oct
(4)
►
Sept
(11)
►
Aug
(11)
►
May
(3)
►
Apr
(4)
►
Mar
(5)
►
Feb
(5)
►
Jan
(5)
►
2021
(59)
►
Dec
(17)
►
Oct
(3)
►
Jul
(26)
►
Apr
(1)
►
Feb
(12)
►
2020
(82)
►
Dec
(17)
►
Aug
(1)
►
Jul
(6)
►
Jun
(22)
►
May
(5)
►
Apr
(19)
►
Mar
(7)
►
Feb
(1)
►
Jan
(4)
►
2019
(59)
►
Dec
(15)
►
Oct
(7)
►
Aug
(9)
►
Jul
(10)
►
Jun
(3)
►
May
(5)
►
Apr
(3)
►
Mar
(3)
►
Feb
(4)
►
2018
(52)
►
Dec
(31)
►
Jul
(6)
►
May
(6)
►
Mar
(6)
►
Jan
(3)
▼
2017
(62)
►
Dec
(28)
►
Jul
(4)
►
Jun
(6)
►
Apr
(7)
►
Mar
(4)
►
Feb
(5)
▼
Jan
(8)
Lion (2017)
Matilda (1996)
Mission: Impossible – Ghost Protocol (2011)
Rogue One (2016) (Cinema)
Bad Moms (2016)
Superman (1977)
I love you, Man (2009)
The Princess and the Frog (2009)
►
2016
(69)
►
Dec
(13)
►
Oct
(1)
►
Sept
(8)
►
Aug
(2)
►
Jul
(2)
►
Jun
(6)
►
Apr
(2)
►
Mar
(1)
►
Feb
(3)
►
Jan
(31)
►
2015
(58)
►
Dec
(9)
►
Nov
(3)
►
Oct
(3)
►
Sept
(5)
►
Aug
(2)
►
Jul
(6)
►
Jun
(1)
►
May
(4)
►
Apr
(8)
►
Mar
(3)
►
Feb
(2)
►
Jan
(12)
►
2014
(73)
►
Dec
(6)
►
Nov
(9)
►
Sept
(2)
►
Aug
(6)
►
Jul
(4)
►
Jun
(5)
►
May
(5)
►
Apr
(10)
►
Mar
(9)
►
Feb
(8)
►
Jan
(9)
►
2013
(97)
►
Dec
(13)
►
Nov
(5)
►
Oct
(4)
►
Sept
(10)
►
Aug
(3)
►
Jul
(12)
►
Jun
(6)
►
May
(12)
►
Apr
(6)
►
Mar
(7)
►
Feb
(12)
►
Jan
(7)
►
2012
(135)
►
Dec
(20)
►
Nov
(10)
►
Oct
(6)
►
Sept
(2)
►
Aug
(11)
►
Jul
(14)
►
Jun
(15)
►
May
(11)
►
Apr
(19)
►
Mar
(8)
►
Feb
(12)
►
Jan
(7)
►
2011
(136)
►
Dec
(26)
►
Nov
(5)
►
Oct
(5)
►
Sept
(14)
►
Aug
(11)
►
Jul
(9)
►
Jun
(6)
►
May
(5)
►
Apr
(17)
►
Mar
(19)
►
Feb
(8)
►
Jan
(11)
►
2010
(149)
►
Dec
(28)
►
Nov
(5)
►
Oct
(9)
►
Sept
(2)
►
Aug
(11)
►
Jul
(11)
►
Jun
(3)
►
May
(4)
►
Apr
(11)
►
Mar
(29)
►
Feb
(15)
►
Jan
(21)
Tags
0/5
(3)
007
(14)
1/5
(40)
1955
(1)
1959
(1)
1960
(1)
1961
(3)
1962
(2)
1963
(1)
1968
(3)
1970
(1)
1971
(3)
1972
(2)
1973
(4)
1974
(2)
1975
(1)
1976
(1)
1977
(9)
1978
(1)
1979
(2)
1980
(4)
1981
(1)
1982
(3)
1983
(15)
1984
(12)
1985
(10)
1986
(15)
1987
(12)
1988
(10)
1989
(14)
1990
(8)
1991
(5)
1992
(12)
1993
(8)
1994
(17)
1995
(10)
1996
(11)
1997
(9)
1998
(6)
1999
(16)
2/5
(173)
2000
(16)
2001
(14)
2002
(28)
2003
(23)
2004
(32)
2005
(15)
2006
(34)
2007
(24)
2008
(47)
2009
(72)
2010
(94)
2011
(75)
2012
(61)
2013
(67)
2014
(53)
2015
(55)
2016
(43)
2017
(40)
2018
(49)
2019
(43)
2020
(26)
2021
(36)
2022
(29)
2023
(33)
3/5
(381)
4/5
(267)
5/5
(379)
AllTimeFav
(30)
Bollywood
(1)
Cinema
(67)
DC
(7)
Marvel
(43)
Matrix
(8)
Miyagiverse
(8)
Star Trek
(13)
Star Wars
(12)
Popular Posts
Role Play (2023)
Started well, got boring and predictable quick. It's a same really, I like the cast. 1/5
South Park: Joining the Panderverse (2023)
Standard South Park 3/5
Ted 2 (2015)
Funny but not as good as the first one. Still worth a watch as I missed it when it first came out in 2015. 3/5
The Sidemen Story (2024)
I've never watched a single Sidemen video but this documentary was a good insight into what goes on behind the scenes. 3/5
The Mill (2023)
Like a rubbish black mirror episode 2/5
Ted (2012)
So funny! I'm glad I watched he'd this before the new series. On to Ted 2 4/5
White Men Can't Jump (1992)
Wesley and Woody in their prime! Love this film 4/5
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory (1971)
Gene Wilder will always be the perfect Wonka 5/5
Men in Black II (2002)
Not a good at the first but still fun to watch 2/5
Snatch (2000)
Caravan 5/5